DCFA Senior Challenge Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Alfreton Town FC (First) 3rd Round
Allenton United (First (Sat)) 1st Round
Belper Town FC (First) 3rd Round
Belper United (First) 1st Round
Borrowash Victoria (First (EMC)) 2nd Round
Buxton FC (First) 3rd Round
Chesterfield FC (XI) 3rd Round
Clay Cross Town (First) 1st Round
Dronfield Town (First (NCEL)) 1st Round
Gamesley (First) 1st Round
Glapwell (2011) (First) 1st Round
Glossop North End (First) 2nd Round
Graham Street Prims (First (EMC)) 2nd Round
Gresley (First) 3rd Round
Heanor Town (First) 2nd Round
Hilton Harriers Seniors (First - Athle 1st Round
Holbrook Sports (First) 1st Round
Holbrook St Michaels (First) 1st Round
Ilkeston FC_ (First) 3rd Round
Long Eaton United (First) 2nd Round
Matlock Town FC (First) 3rd Round
Mickleover R B L (First ) 1st Round
Mickleover Royals (First) 1st Round
Mickleover Sports FC (First) 3rd Round
New Mills FC (First) 3rd Round
Pinxton (First) 1st Round
Shirebrook Town (First) 2nd Round
South Normanton Athletic (First) 1st Round
Stapenhill (First) 1st Round
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC (First) 1st Round
Whaley Bridge Athletic (First) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 12/10/13  15:00 South Normanton Athletic (First) VS Swanwick Pentrich Road FC (First)
[+]
2. 12/10/13  15:00 Whaley Bridge Athletic (First) VS Gamesley (First)
[+]
3. 12/11/13  19:30 Dronfield Town (First (NCEL)) VS Glapwell (2011) (First)
[+]
4. 12/10/13  15:00 Belper United (First) VS Clay Cross Town (First)
[+]
5. 12/10/13  15:00 Holbrook St Michaels (First) VS Holbrook Sports (First)
[+]
6. 12/10/13  15:00 Stapenhill (First) VS Hilton Harriers Seniors (First - Athle
[+]
7. 12/10/13  15:00 Pinxton (First) VS Allenton United (First (Sat))
[+]
8. 12/10/13  15:00 Mickleover Royals (First) VS Mickleover R B L (First )
[+]
2nd Round
9. 12/11/13  19:45 Heanor Town (First) VS South Normanton Athletic (First)
[+]
10. 12/11/13  19:45 Glossop North End (First) VS Whaley Bridge Athletic (First)
[+]
11. 20/11/13  19:45 Borrowash Victoria (First (EMC)) VS Mickleover R B L (First )
[+]
12. 19/11/13  19:45 Graham Street Prims (First (EMC)) VS Stapenhill (First)
[+]
13. 07/12/13  15:00 Long Eaton United (First) VS Dronfield Town (First (NCEL))
[+]
14. 14/11/13  19:45 Belper United (First) VS Holbrook St Michaels (First)
[+]
15. 20/11/13  19:45 Pinxton (First) VS Shirebrook Town (First)
[+]
3rd Round
16. 10/12/13  19:45 Alfreton Town FC (First) VS Heanor Town (First)
[+]
17. 07/01/14  19:45 Chesterfield FC (XI) VS Long Eaton United (First)
[+]
18. 10/12/13  19:30 Graham Street Prims (First (EMC)) VS Holbrook St Michaels (First)
[+]
19. 09/12/13  19:45 New Mills FC (First) VS Buxton FC (First)
[+]
20. 10/12/13  19:45 Glossop North End (First) VS Matlock Town FC (First)
[+]
21. 10/12/13  19:45 Belper Town FC (First) VS Borrowash Victoria (First (EMC))
[+]
22. 10/12/13  19:30 Mickleover Sports FC (First) VS Shirebrook Town (First)
[+]
23. 10/12/13  19:45 Ilkeston FC_ (First) VS Gresley (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
24. 04/02/14  19:45 Heanor Town (First) VS Graham Street Prims (First (EMC))
[+]
25. 14/01/14  19:45 Shirebrook Town (First) VS Glossop North End (First)
[+]
26. 15/01/14  19:45 Buxton FC (First) VS Ilkeston FC_ (First)
[+]
27. 22/01/14  19:45 Borrowash Victoria (First (EMC)) VS Chesterfield FC (XI)
[+]
Semi Final
28. 19/02/14  19:45 Borrowash Victoria (First (EMC)) VS Glossop North End (First)
[+]
29. 18/02/14  19:45 Ilkeston FC_ (First) VS Heanor Town (First)
[+]
Final
30. 29/04/14  19:45 Glossop North End (First) VS Ilkeston FC_ (First)
[+]